Pick a season and a map to see how it plays: how often it comes up, and which teams and players win on it in each mode.
Offseason · last match Aug 9, 2026
Den
Scar
Colossus
Raid
Exposure
Gridlock
Sake
Fringe
Hacienda
6 Star
Dealership
Highrise
Invasion
Karachi
Protocol
Red Card
Rewind
Rio
Skyline
Sub Base
Vault
Vista
Atlanta FaZe11–1052%32–72
Minnesota RØKKR5–271%36–92
Atlanta FaZe15–768%47–84
Toronto Ultra10–471%45–88
Atlanta FaZe7–464%35–85
Toronto Ultra9–375%47–91
Atlanta FaZe7–370%40–89
Seattle Surge5–362%31–86
Atlanta FaZe9–469%42–87
Seattle Surge7–464%35–85
Seattle Surge11–665%41–83
New York Subliners14–961%41–78
Toronto Ultra7–558%32–81
Atlanta FaZe23–582%64–92
New York Subliners14–1254%35–71
Las Vegas Legion8–753%30–75
Toronto Ultra19–483%63–93
Atlanta FaZe15–575%53–89
New York Subliners13–1154%35–72
Atlanta FaZe7–278%45–94
New York Subliners10–662%39–82
Toronto Ultra11–379%52–92
Atlanta FaZe6–275%41–93
Atlanta FaZe12–667%44–84
Toronto Ultra10–662%39–82
Atlanta FaZe16–576%55–89
Toronto Ultra12–860%39–78
Atlanta FaZe11–665%41–83
Toronto Ultra4–357%25–84
Atlanta FaZe10–567%42–85
Atlanta FaZe5–271%36–92
Atlanta FaZe9–282%52–95
New York Subliners14–767%45–83
Atlanta FaZe7–278%45–94
Toronto Ultra7–558%32–81
Las Vegas Legion4–357%25–84
Toronto Ultra14–574%51–88
Atlanta FaZe6–555%28–79
Las Vegas Legion4–180%38–96
Toronto Ultra8–467%39–86
Minnesota RØKKR6–186%49–97
Minnesota RØKKR5–362%31–86
Toronto Ultra14–961%41–78
Los Angeles Guerrillas M86–555%28–79
Seattle Surge9–190%60–98
Atlanta FaZe9–375%47–91
New York Subliners9–756%33–77
Team win rates need at least 4 maps on the map in that mode. Players are ranked by the average of their K/D and damage z-scores on the map, among players with enough maps there (see methodology). Players and teams that are no longer active have no profile page, so they appear without a link.